CLP Alumni Classes [1999 – 2010]

Class of 1999/2000

  • Kristina Gordon
  • Christina Hong
  • Vaishali Kushan
  • Raymond Lam
  • James Lee
  • Julien Loh
  • Tammy Bang Luu
  • Tatsuo Nakata
  • Kelvin Sezto
  • Geneva Tien

Class of 2001

  • Bopha Chan
  • Neha Gada
  • Edwin Hamada
  • Doug Honma
  • Mary Huynh
  • Helen Kim
  • Justin Lee
  • Steven Peralta
  • Thao Tran
  • Katie Tupper
  • Ko Vang
  • Gabriela Villareal

Class of 2002

  • Charlie Chang
  • Rebecca Choi
  • Monica Ghosh
  • Moselle Horiuchi
  • Sayumi Irey
  • Melissa Kanaya
  • Jason Liu
  • Brenda Sevilla
  • Viet Shelton
  • Masako Tamura
  • Audrey Wang

Class of 2003

  • Leslie Arai
  • Thao T. Diep
  • Nam-Huan Do
  • Michelle Francis Grienauer
  • Karen Halliburton
  • Awan Kazi
  • Yung C. Lee
  • Amabel Narvaez
  • Virginia Ng
  • Mariya Rubbelke
  • Skultip (Jill) Sirikantraporn
  • Danica S. You

Class of 2004

  • Eileen Aparis
  • Kyle Funakoshi
  • Brian Hsi
  • Ken Huey
  • Patricia Julio
  • Craig Kanaya
  • Peter Lee
  • Phuong Chi Nguyen
  • Quang Nguyen
  • Truc Thanh Nguyen
  • Liezl Tomas Rubugio
  • Dawn Rego
  • Wina Wichienwidhtaya
  • Frances Youn

Class of 2005

  • Megan Asaka
  • Cynthia Brothers
  • Jennifer Brower
  • Casey Bui
  • Debadutta Dash
  • Joshua Heim
  • Ellen Ngo
  • Anthony Perez
  • Uma Rao
  • Patrick Soon
  • Christie Verdadero
  • Alan Vu
  • Kil Ye Winans
  • Candice Wong
  • Kendee Yamaguchi

Class of 2006

  • Maythia Airhart
  • Paul Francis
  • Thao Le Nguyen
  • Jeff Liang
  • Carmela Lim
  • Ruby Linsao
  • Paulo Pontemayor
  • Angel Taniguchi
  • Kristin Wiggins
  • Joyce Yee
  • Persis Yu

Class of 2007

  • Nate Caminos
  • Wendy Chen
  • Grace Dygico
  • Irene Ishii
  • Jeanie Lee
  • Ling Ly
  • Yuh-Line Niou
  • Ann Kim Novakowski
  • Sarah Kim Randolph
  • Christina Twu
  • Xayachuck Toan Viradet
  • Heidi Wong
  • Doran Young

Class of 2008

  • Claire Abe
  • Jamie Badilla
  • Monica Cheng
  • Janice Eng
  • Joe Gobunquin
  • Jared Jonson
  • Maria Koh
  • Grace Kong
  • My Tam Nguyen
  • Molly Nissen
  • Alexandria Tang
  • Joyce Tseng
  • Ehren Watada
  • Dale Watanabe

Class of 2009

  • Lea Aromin-Morgan
  • Shane Ikene Baguyo
  • Cynthia Fortun Delostrinos
  • April Dickinson
  • Carmela Ennis
  • Helen Ling
  • Audrey Meyer
  • Linh Ngo
  • Coral Powers
  • Melyssa Tsai

Class of 2010

  • Glen Jermyn Andag
  • Kevin Chang
  • Jon Diego
  • Christopher Diangco
  • Ben Henry
  • Nicole Keenan
  • Paul Lee
  • Kenyon Mayeda
  • Bao Nguyen
  • Phung Nguyen
  • Glannel Paek
  • Martin Tran
  • Jennifer Yim
Advertisements